Hall of Fame

The following colleagues qualified as Medicinae Universae Doctor during their cooperation with the AKUTNE.CZ portal:

2009

 
Křížová Jitka (previously Smutná) Anaesthesiology, Brno
Reichelová Denisa Anaesthesiology, Olomouc

2010

 
Hricišinová Zuzana (previously Ďurišová) Anaesthesiology, Bratislava
Filipcová Pavla   Anaesthesiology, Ostrava
Kolářová Gabriela Anaesthesiology, Brno
Mayer Jan General practitioner, Nové Město na Moravě 

2011

 
Chovanec Martin  Traumatology, Brno
Chvátal Zdeněk Anaesthesiology, Brno
Crha Karel  Gynaecology, Brno
Drašková Michaela Anaesthesiology, Olomouc
Harazim Hana (previously Suchomelová) Anaesthesiology, Brno
Hons Miloš Anaesthesiology, Kyjov
Izakovič Michal Neurology, Meiningen, Germany
Krátká Elena Anaesthesiology, Kyjov
Kuchař Dominik Surgery, Znojmo
Pluháček Zdeněk General practitioner, Mikulov        

2012

 
Černý Andrej Gynaecology, Praha
Jurisová Elena Anaesthesiology, Drážďany
Karbula Tomáš General practitioner, Kyjov
Kosinová Martina Anaesthesiology, Brno
Kuchařová Eliška (previously Krajtlová) Anaesthesiology, Znojmo
Lamprechtová Alexandra  Anaesthesiology, Liberec
Šablaturová Martina  USA

2013

 
Bielák Jan  Haematology, Brno
Bermúdez Mayra Anaesthesiology, Mülheim an der Ruhr, Germany
Bouchnerová Jana Haematooncology, Brno
Brandová Markéta Anaesthesiology, Pardubice
Hurník Pavel  Pathology, Praha
Longauerová Ľubomíra Anaesthesiology, Brno
Lžičař Vladimír Cardiosurgery, Praha
Melichárková Kristýna Onkologie, Brno
Mesiarik Lukáš  Surgery, Žiar nad Hronom
Mikulcová Markéta  Internal medicine, Zlín
Pleskačová Martina Oncology, Brno
Polášek Jan Traumatology, Brno
Šafaříková Tereza Internal medicine, Kolín
Schwanzerová Renata Internal medicine, Břeclav
Vanková Viktoria  Gynaecology, Tábor

2014

 
Bosák Jiří  Internal medicine, Erlabrunn, Germany
Brestovanský Peter Anaesthesiology, Praha
Drlík Zdeněk Dermatology, Šumperk
Dúbravická Romana Urology, Znojmo
Gemrotová Michaela Anaesthesiology, Nový Jičín
Harčaríková Soňa Internal medicine, Hořovice
Havlíková Kristýna  Padiatrics, Jindřichův Hradec
Heger Jan  Orthopaedics, Brno
Holoušová Vanda  Anaesthesiology, Prostějov
Hudec Jan  Anaesthesiology, Brno
Hurčík Vojtěch Neurology, Germany
Janečková Anna Neurology, Brno
Jedličková Kateřina Anaesthesiology, Brno
Jelínková Michaela (roz. Knollová) Anaesthesiology, Děčín
Kačmárová Katarína Anaesthesiology, Boskovice
Korbel Lukáš    Anaesthesiology, Brno
Kotleba Daniel Anaesthesiology, Brno
Koziel Vlastimil Internal medicine, Brno
Novotná Táňa Otorhinolaryngology, Brno
Polášková Jana Anaesthesiology, Praha
Staňková Monika Radiology, Brno
Súkupová Barbora  Forensic medicine, Praha
Šátková Alžběta Internal medicine, Hodonín
Uvízlová Eva  Paediatrics, Brno
Vašíček Martin Gynaecology, Vyškov
Wolfová Jana
Clinical research, Great Britain

2015

 
Bačíková Mária Geriatry, Brno
Bendíková Monika Internal medicine, Germany
Blahut Jan Orthopedics, Karviná
Chalupská Lucie  General practitioner, Brno
Drahošová Martina Anaesthesiology, Brno
Ďuricová Monika Anaesthesiology, Kyjov
Filipová Eva  Infectious diseases, Opava
Gajdošíková Kateřina   Surgery, Brno
Gulová Veronika  Surgery, Levoča
Hahnová Daniela Paediatrics, Vsetín
Horváthová Veronika Anaesthesiology, Žiar nad Hronom
Hoštáková Eva Internal medicine, Brno
Hrádková Lucie (roz. Jamborová) Internal medicine, Praha
Hübschová Kristína   Internal medicine, Považská Bystrica
Velikovská Tereza (roz. Hülleová) Paediatrics, Bystřice pod Hostýnem
Jamrichová Erika Cardiology, Bratislava
Kleinová Markéta  Internal medicine, Frýdek-Místek
Kovář Marek Anaesthesiology, Brno
Kozák Petr Internal medicine, Drážďany, Germany
Koželuhová Kristýna Surgery, Boskovice
Kubík Marek Surgery, Boskovice
Lásková Terezie Ophtalmology, Kyjov
Markuseková Zuzana Anaesthesiology, Praha
Michalčinová Veronika Telemedicine, Brno
Mišutková Zuzana Ophtalmology, Trenčín
Pulkrábková Hana Paediatrics, Boskovice
Sahaj Adrián  Orthopedics, Považská Bystrica
Sotolářová Adéla Anaesthesiology, Český Krumlov
Štarhová Vendula Gynaecology, Brno
Steinerová Karolina  Anaesthesiology, Znojmo
Voráčová Karla  

2016

 
Cíchová Nikola (previously Dřínovská) Department of Transfusion and Tissue Medicine, FN Brno
Englišová Nikol Anaesthesiology, Opava
Holečková Petra Infectious Diseases, Children´s medical center Brno
Honková Petra Anaesthesiology, FN Brno
Hruška David Orthopaedics, Boskovice
Chlupová Jitka Anaesthesiology, FN Brno
Chromá Pavla Cardiology, FN Brno
Janalíková Lucie Internal medicine, Brno
Janírková Veronika Children´s haematology a haematooncology, FN Ostrava
Kianičková Katarína Internal medicine, Ivančice
Knedlíková Lenka Neurology, Dětská nemocnice Brno
Mach Lukáš Foundation Fellow, University Hospital Southampton, The United Kingdom
Matuščinová Gabriela Paediatrics, Kolín
Mišurec David Clinic of Pulmonary Diseases, Zlín
Nedomová Lenka Gyneacology, Praha Motol
Poláková Eva Internal medicine, Kroměříž
Sakalová Katarína Ophtalmology, Ostrava
Studýnková Dagmar   Gynaecology, Zlín
Stuchlík Tomáš Anaesthesiology, Zlín
Tomanová Kateřina   Surgery, Oberndorf (Rakousko)
Vojtek Jonáš Gynaecology, Kyjov